◎第38回あかぎ大沼・白樺マラソン大会結果
■10km男子60歳以上順位 | No | 氏名 | 所属 | 出身地 | タイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3679 | 山口 泰広 | 笠間走友会 | 茨城県 | 0:43:26 |
2 | 3606 | 小野 清美 | NTT横田会 | 千葉県 | 0:44:25 |
3 | 3601 | 小島 章 | 狭山緑陽AC | 埼玉県 | 0:46:31 |
4 | 3616 | 酒井 常夫 | 群馬TF | 群馬県 | 0:47:36 |
5 | 3720 | 古屋 馨 | 埼玉県 | 0:48:36 | |
6 | 3607 | 高野 和一 | 深谷仙元山RC | 埼玉県 | 0:48:40 |
7 | 3666 | 福島 一夫 | 群銀マラソン部 | 群馬県 | 0:49:03 |
8 | 3620 | 平山 啓次 | 栃木県 | 0:49:12 | |
9 | 3750 | 今井 勉 | 群馬県 | 0:49:14 | |
10 | 3682 | 緑川 裕 | みどり走友会 | 茨城県 | 0:50:18 |
11 | 3608 | 久保田 明男 | 上州アスリートクラブ | 群馬県 | 0:51:04 |
12 | 3603 | 根岸 秀行 | 令和まらそん社労士 | 群馬県 | 0:51:16 |
13 | 3654 | 矢島 久 | 埼玉県 | 0:52:22 | |
14 | 3752 | 白石 武彦 | 上州富岡とぶ会 | 群馬県 | 0:53:06 |
15 | 3633 | 木暮 一夫 | 群馬県 | 0:53:36 | |
16 | 3636 | 糸井 博 | 前橋マスターズ陸上 | 群馬県 | 0:53:53 |
17 | 3614 | 中山 雅彦 | 群馬県 | 0:54:01 | |
18 | 3725 | 新里 光男 | 東武陸上部 | 栃木県 | 0:54:21 |
19 | 3697 | 鈴木 憲一 | フカサワ | 栃木県 | 0:54:41 |
20 | 3723 | 野島 武夫 | 埼玉県 | 0:54:46 | |
21 | 3645 | 諏訪部 茂 | トンネルランナー | 新潟県 | 0:54:54 |
22 | 3650 | 深澤 栄心 | 武尊走友会 | 群馬県 | 0:55:08 |
23 | 3742 | 小板橋 善一 | 西部遠足隊会長 | 群馬県 | 0:55:27 |
24 | 3705 | 新井 なおひで | ミズホケンセツ | 群馬県 | 0:55:31 |
25 | 3617 | 長沢 明好 | 入間市金子RC | 埼玉県 | 0:55:46 |
26 | 3644 | 飯田 和彦 | HPM佐野 | 栃木県 | 0:56:04 |
27 | 3736 | 石井 成美 | ナルミクラブ | 栃木県 | 0:56:06 |
28 | 3685 | 小和瀬 哲夫 | 走れ!たこさん | 埼玉県 | 0:56:09 |
29 | 3610 | 大西 安方 | 埼玉県 | 0:56:19 | |
30 | 3619 | 鈴木 均 | 越谷市役所JC | 埼玉県 | 0:56:24 |
31 | 3647 | 近藤 亨 | マチカド | 群馬県 | 0:56:35 |
32 | 3669 | 田辺 清三郎 | 群馬銀行マラソンクラブ | 群馬県 | 0:56:49 |
33 | 3665 | 森田 明 | 走り納めの会 | 埼玉県 | 0:56:56 |
34 | 3701 | 荻原 始 | 赤堀クラブ | 群馬県 | 0:57:03 |
35 | 3740 | 阪本 幹夫 | 安中市陸協 | 群馬県 | 0:57:17 |
36 | 3643 | 大河原 稔 | 群馬県 | 0:57:42 | |
37 | 3664 | 原田 一正 | 藤岡市ゆっくり走ろう会 | 群馬県 | 0:57:55 |
38 | 3629 | 北川 茂久 | 桐生朝練会 | 群馬県 | 0:58:04 |
39 | 3604 | 三好 辰男 | 埼玉県 | 0:58:12 | |
40 | 3626 | 山田 泰 | 亀泉ランナーズ | 群馬県 | 0:58:14 |
41 | 3634 | 内山 秀治 | RUN | 埼玉県 | 0:58:17 |
42 | 3641 | 清水 美廣 | 埼玉県 | 0:58:19 | |
43 | 3717 | 平岡 良一 | 小川走友会 | 埼玉県 | 0:58:30 |
44 | 3693 | 今井 康之 | 群馬県 | 0:58:36 | |
45 | 3746 | 玉田 登 | カオルスポーツ | 埼玉県 | 0:58:58 |
46 | 3613 | 中村 幸男 | 千葉県 | 0:59:27 | |
47 | 3642 | 北島 寿和 | 小島走友会 | 埼玉県 | 0:59:30 |
48 | 3716 | 小野 春己 | 神梅走ろう会 | 群馬県 | 0:59:46 |
49 | 3637 | 小園 祐一 | 埼玉県 | 1:00:01 | |
50 | 3702 | 井上 明 | 埼玉県 | 1:00:52 | |
51 | 3676 | 中林 祐一 | 群馬県 | 1:00:52 | |
52 | 3678 | 浦上 広行 | つるぎ堂整骨院 | 群馬県 | 1:01:02 |
53 | 3719 | 林 忠志 | ホノマラ6 | 群馬県 | 1:01:06 |
54 | 3708 | 河内 貞雄 | 桐生川内JC | 群馬県 | 1:01:28 |
55 | 3691 | 大沢 頼章 | 埼玉県 | 1:01:28 | |
56 | 3661 | 佐藤 靖 | 群馬日野自動車 | 群馬県 | 1:01:29 |
57 | 3627 | 大島 和義 | 群馬県 | 1:01:45 | |
58 | 3635 | 関口 俊介 | チームISAO | 群馬県 | 1:01:48 |
59 | 3749 | 宮内 喜美夫 | 新潟県 | 1:01:59 | |
60 | 3683 | 田中 由弘 | 新東ひとりきり | 群馬県 | 1:02:05 |
61 | 3748 | 塩田 清和 | 群馬県 | 1:02:12 | |
62 | 3684 | 金井 慶幸 | 群馬県教育会館 | 群馬県 | 1:02:23 |
63 | 3738 | 高田 晃 | チームひとり | 群馬県 | 1:02:30 |
64 | 3718 | 松原 勝 | 佐野走友会 | 栃木県 | 1:02:31 |
65 | 3667 | 梅田 清 | 埼玉県 | 1:02:32 | |
66 | 3732 | 野 實 | 流域RC | 埼玉県 | 1:03:29 |
67 | 3753 | 星野 道夫 | (株)日本トーター | 群馬県 | 1:03:47 |
68 | 3630 | 遊馬 啓輔 | 小川走友会 | 埼玉県 | 1:03:59 |
69 | 3745 | 小池 喜一 | NTT-F中央 | 埼玉県 | 1:04:03 |
70 | 3675 | 舩津 弘繁 | 川原ランナーズ | 群馬県 | 1:04:15 |
71 | 3706 | 南沢 一夫 | 南沢農園 | 群馬県 | 1:04:22 |
72 | 3729 | 中島 茂夫 | 群馬県 | 1:04:47 | |
73 | 3686 | 手島 克之 | スマイル前橋 | 群馬県 | 1:04:55 |
74 | 3734 | 小泉 尚之 | 東京都 | 1:04:58 | |
75 | 3640 | 根本 明治 | 華工場 | 埼玉県 | 1:04:59 |
76 | 3673 | 石山 貢好 | 埼玉県 | 1:05:23 | |
77 | 3715 | 北爪 節夫 | 群馬県 | 1:05:44 | |
78 | 3631 | 和田 義彦 | 岩井陸競 | 茨城県 | 1:06:09 |
79 | 3657 | 染谷 保 | 株染谷自動車 | 茨城県 | 1:06:09 |
80 | 3660 | 富澤 正治 | 金八クラブ | 群馬県 | 1:06:17 |
81 | 3698 | 大木 潔 | 神奈川県 | 1:06:18 | |
82 | 3712 | 藤井 毅 | でんでんたま走 | 東京都 | 1:06:51 |
83 | 3615 | 関口 宗広 | チノーRC | 群馬県 | 1:07:08 |
84 | 3731 | 保坂 実 | 深谷SRC | 埼玉県 | 1:07:30 |
85 | 3609 | 佐藤 好和 | 埼玉県 | 1:07:54 | |
86 | 3721 | 新井 信生 | ゆっくり走ろ会 | 群馬県 | 1:07:55 |
87 | 3737 | 飯塚 孝 | 群馬県 | 1:07:59 | |
88 | 3674 | 岸田 光明 | チ−ム海山泉 | 群馬県 | 1:08:21 |
89 | 3671 | 大古田 敏幸 | 群馬県 | 1:08:28 | |
90 | 3694 | 今井 敏行 | 小倉クラッチ | 群馬県 | 1:08:28 |
91 | 3754 | 新井 武久 | 境クラブ | 群馬県 | 1:08:49 |
92 | 3711 | 強瀬 千彰 | フカヤSRC | 埼玉県 | 1:08:49 |
93 | 3628 | 安藤 法生 | 埼玉嵐山走友会 | 埼玉県 | 1:08:50 |
94 | 3707 | 橋本 忠雄 | アキレスJC | 栃木県 | 1:09:11 |
95 | 3735 | 池田 進 | ラブリバーJC | 群馬県 | 1:09:26 |
96 | 3692 | 徳江 裕 | 群馬県 | 1:09:59 | |
97 | 3670 | 内山 宣夫 | 茨城県 | 1:10:07 | |
98 | 3653 | 清水 正彦 | プロメディカル | 群馬県 | 1:10:21 |
99 | 3605 | 金沢 進 | ハイジの会 | 埼玉県 | 1:10:33 |
100 | 3622 | 伊藤 誠 | 笠懸倶楽部 | 群馬県 | 1:10:51 |
101 | 3713 | 里川 日出人 | 坂戸走友会 | 埼玉県 | 1:10:56 |
102 | 3710 | 須田 広幸 | キミちゃんRC | 群馬県 | 1:11:31 |
103 | 3612 | 外山 深 | 東部地域病院 | 埼玉県 | 1:12:45 |
104 | 3690 | 山下 義晴 | ピースふぁいぶる | 埼玉県 | 1:13:12 |
105 | 3699 | 木村 薫 | 群馬県 | 1:14:08 | |
106 | 3663 | 田中 努 | 群馬県 | 1:14:26 | |
107 | 3700 | 内野 昌栄 | 武蔵マラソンライフ駆楽舞 | 埼玉県 | 1:15:18 |
108 | 3730 | 品川 久 | 藤岡市ゆっくり | 群馬県 | 1:15:31 |
109 | 3668 | 小森谷 三次 | 群馬県 | 1:15:35 | |
110 | 3659 | 松本 善文 | 群馬県 | 1:16:20 | |
111 | 3672 | 荒木 兼男 | 前橋国民救援会 | 群馬県 | 1:16:31 |
112 | 3623 | 佐俣 節生 | ゆっくりカモメ | 群馬県 | 1:17:10 |
113 | 3651 | 細野 連二 | 小山向野JC | 栃木県 | 1:17:10 |
114 | 3728 | 佐野 一也 | 群馬県 | 1:17:12 | |
115 | 3655 | 角田 隆雄 | 岩槻槻の森JC | 埼玉県 | 1:18:01 |
116 | 3733 | 井上 隆男 | 群馬県 | 1:18:13 | |
117 | 3681 | 川岸 純一郎 | 栃木県 | 1:18:45 | |
118 | 3611 | 楡井 輝雄 | グンゼスポーツ | 群馬県 | 1:20:59 |
119 | 3602 | 広重 英臣 | HIMEC | 茨城県 | 1:21:04 |
120 | 3662 | 高橋 稔 | 群馬県 | 1:21:46 | |
121 | 3744 | 竹内 聡 | うすい楽走会 | 群馬県 | 1:22:34 |
122 | 3624 | 茂木 忠男 | 群馬TF | 群馬県 | 1:23:19 |
123 | 3658 | 永井 義明 | 川原ランナーズ | 群馬県 | 1:24:40 |
124 | 3709 | 内山 盛年 | オッティモ | 千葉県 | 1:25:33 |
125 | 3747 | 齋藤 王男 | 栃木県 | 1:27:13 | |
126 | 3739 | 佐々木 章 | 岩井陸競 | 茨城県 | 0:24:26 |
127 | 3695 | 斉藤 耕司 | 群馬県 | 0:47:23 | |
128 | 3618 | 後藤 弘明 | 越谷市役所JC | 埼玉県 | |
128 | 3649 | 塩崎 恒博 | チームエムティ | 埼玉県 | |
128 | 3726 | 小島 昭男 | 鳥之郷体協 | 群馬県 | |
128 | 3727 | 馬場 茂 | 群馬県 | ||
128 | 3751 | 小島 和茂 | カズミRC | 群馬県 |